Skip Navigation
SSISD Personnel Directory
Sort by Last Name or Campus
Admin
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
VERONICA
ARNOLD
Director of Child Nutrition
(903) 885-2153
1114
TABITHA
BARKER
Purchasing Coordinator
(903) 885-2153
1153
PEGGY
BECK
Tax Clerk
(903) 885-2153
1110
JOHN
BIMMERLE
Director Instructional Technology
(903) 885-2153
1136
ALYSSA
BUTLER
Innovative Learning Design Specialist
(903) 885-2153
-
MIKKI
DANIEL
Administrative Assistant
(903) 885-2153
1151
JASON
EVANS
State & Federal Programs
(903) 885-2153
1150
KATHERINE
FARRAR
Route Coordinator
(903) 885-2153
1161
DAN
FRONEBERGER
Director of Maintenance
(903) 885-2153
1120
EMILIA
GALVAN
Custodian
(903) 885-2153
-
PATTY
GARCIA
Administrative Assistant
(903) 885-2153
1107
HANNAH
GARRETT
District Science Coordinator
(903) 885-2153
1119
SANDRA
GIBBY
Tax Assessor-Collector
(903) 885-2153
1111
CARMEN
HAMMACK
District Math Coordinator
(903) 885-2153
1108
DAVID
HODGES
Network Systems Engineer
(903) 885-2153
1135
ROBERT
HUIZINGA
Transportation Director
(903) 885-2153
1160
MICHAEL
LAMB
Superintendent
(903) 885-2153
1101
TAWLENE
LAMPP
Adm. Asst./Records Managemt.
(903) 885-2153
1121
BRUCE
LOCKHART
Computer Technician
(903) 885-2153
1137
RHONDA
LOGGINS
Secretary
(903) 885-2153
1124
ALLISON
MARTIN
Technology
(903) 885-2153
1132
WHITNIE
MCCOY
Curriculum Secretary
(903) 885-2153
1117
SHERRY
MCGRAW
Business Manager
(903) 885-2153
1140
BETTY
MCKENZIE
Communications Clerk
(903) 885-2153
1125
DARLA
MCQUEEN
Administrative Assistant
(903) 885-2153
1105
KRISTIN
MONK
Assistant Superintendent
(903) 885-2153
1106
CRISTINA
MUNOZ
Administrative Assistant
(903) 885-2153
1113
MARCI
OWENS
Administrative Assistant
(903) 885-2153
1101
LACI
RAGAN
Elementary ELAR/SS Coordinator
(903) 885-2153
1118
JAIRO
RAMIREZ
ESL/LPAC/Migrant Facilitator
(903) 885-2153
1147
LESLI
RAY
Literacy Coach
(903) 885-2153
1126
NITA
RHOADES
Accounts Payable Specialist
(903) 885-2153
1145
LISA
ROBINSON
Assistant Superintendent
(903) 885-2153
1109
BEN
SCOTT
Network Administrator
(903) 885-2153
1134
CRAIG
TONEY
Bilingual/ESL Coordinator
(903) 885-2153
1148
PAM
VOSS
Secondary ELAR/SS Coordinator
(903) 885-2153
1127
RODNEY
WHITE
Technology Coordinator
(903) 885-2153
1122
JOSH
WILLIAMS
Assistant Superintendent
(903) 885-2153
1152
WANDA
WILLIAMSON
Budget / Accounting Services
(903) 885-2153
1142
MARGARET
WRIGHT
Custodian
(903) 885-2153
-
MADELINE
YANCY
Benefits Coordinator
(903) 885-2153
1143
TIFFANY
YARBROUGH
Payroll Coordinator
(903) 885-2153
1144
Austin Academic Center
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
SHERRY
MABE
SECRETARY
(903) 885-4942
1210
JENNIFER
MALDONADO
INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
(903) 885-4942
-
AMANDA
MCDONALD
INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
(903) 885-4942
-
JORDAN
MIESSE
AEP TEACHER
(903) 885-4942
1205
MARSHA
NOLAN
REACH TEACHER
(903) 885-4942
1207
GWEN
PANTER
INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
(903) 885-4942
-
JAMES
PAYNE
PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-4942
1200
LINDSAY
RAMIREZ
DAEP TEACHER
(903) 885-4942
-
DAVID
REYNOLDS
CAMPUS POLICE
(903) 885-4942
1211
SUSAN
REYNOLDS
AEP TEACHER
(903) 885-4942
1208
SHAWN
SINCLAIR
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-4942
1203
KEVIN
THOMASON
Food Service
(903) 885-4942
-
KATHRYN
WRIGHT
MATH DAEP
(903) 885-4942
1206
Barbara Bush Primary
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
ASHANTA
ALEXANDER
PRINCIPAL
(903) 439-6170
6100
MONICA
ARMSTRONG
Special Ed. Self-Contained
(903) 439-6170
-
CRISTINA
BANUELOS
Food Service
(903) 439-6170
-
KAYLA
BOHANNON
Grade 2
(903) 439-6170
-
LETICIA
BURNSIDE
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
CASSIE
CANUP
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
KAITLYN
CHAPMAN
Grade 1
(903) 439-6170
-
MARIA
CHAVARRIA
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
TRACY
CLEMENTS
Food Service
(903) 439-6170
6145
NATALIE
CONTRERAS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
EMMA
COOEY
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
KRISSY
COTTEN
Instructional Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
HANNAH
CROWSON
Grade 2
(903) 439-6170
-
ROCIO
DIAZ
Kindergarten ELAR
(903) 439-6170
-
CASSITY
EGAN
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
ANGIE
EVANS
Dyslexia Therapist
(903) 439-6170
-
TRISTAN
GANT
Kindergarten
(903) 439-6170
-
KIM
GIDEON
Dyslexia Therapist
(903) 439-6170
1323
COCO
GUNN
Physical Education
(903) 439-6170
6124
ALANA
HAYES
Grade 1 ELAR
(903) 439-6170
-
KELLY
HERRIAGE
Music
(903) 439-6170
-
KOURTNEY
HINES-MCDONALD
Title 1 Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
LINDA
JOHNSON
Title I Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
MIRANDA
JONES
Grade 2
(903) 439-6170
-
LAURA
KRING
Grade 1
(903) 439-6170
-
CAREY
LOBIN
Counselor
(903) 439-6170
6122
MARION
LONG
Title I Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
TIFFANI
LOPEZ
Kindergarten
(903) 439-6170
-
JACY
MCCORMACK
Special Ed. Resource
(903) 439-6170
-
ANGEL
MCCOY
Kindergarten Special Ed.
(903) 439-6170
-
NERLI
MEJIA
Grade 3
(903) 439-6170
-
SARAH
MILES
Kindergarten
(903) 439-6170
-
KIM
MOORE
Grade 2
(903) 439-6170
-
ANNA
MORELAND
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
ALEESA
MORRIS
Grade 3
(903) 439-6170
-
BRENNA
MURRAY
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
DEJARNAE
NASH
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
KLARISSA
NOTTINGHAM
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
KIMBERLY
PACE
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
ANNE-MICHELLE
PENSON
Literacy Support
(903) 439-6170
6143
MARCIE
PORTER
Library Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
MEGAN
POSTLETHWAIT
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
BRANDI
RHUDY
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
TERRI
ROGERS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
SHANNA
ROMERO
Nurse
(903) 439-6170
6140
JOVONA
SCHMIDT
Math Support Teacher
(903) 439-6170
-
DANA
SELF
Campus Police
(903) 439-6170
6110
STACIE
SHEARER
Academic Specialist
(903) 439-6170
6102
LAUREN
SPATARO
Social Worker
(903) 439-6170
6164
JESSICA
TAKACS
Special Education
(903) 439-6170
-
BRUCE
TAYLOR
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
CYNDI
TAYLOR
Grade 3
(903) 439-6170
-
MARIA
TELLEZ
Food Service
(903) 439-6170
-
SONYA
THOMPSON
Educational Aide
(903) 439-6170
-
DALIA
TORRES
Grade 3
(903) 439-6170
-
JENNA
VICKERY
Academic Secretary
(903) 439-6170
6111
LYNDIE
WALLACE
Grade 1
(903) 439-6170
-
KAREN
WILLIAMS
Food Service
(903) 439-6170
-
KYLIE
WYLY
SECRETARY
(903) 439-6170
6101
Bowie Primary
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
CHELSEA
ADAMS
Grade 3
(903) 885-3772
-
ESMERALDA
AGUILAR
Grade 3
(903) 885-3772
8630
ANA
BARCENAS
Food Service
(903) 885-3772
-
MANDY
BARRETT
Grade 3
(903) 885-3772
-
LEANN
BEST
Academic Secretary
(903) 885-3772
8626
KRISTIN
BROWN
SECRETARY
(903) 885-3772
8601
TAMMY
BURNSIDE
Kindergarten
(903) 885-3772
-
CASSANDRA
DULIK-IBANEZ
Title I Aide
(903) 885-3772
-
KIMBERLY
EARHART
Behavior Intervention
(903) 885-3772
-
MICHELLE
ERDLE
Grade 2
(903) 885-3772
-
AMANDA
FENTON
PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-3772
8600
JUSTIN
FINDLEY
Campus Police Officer
(903) 885-3772
-
NIKKI
FLECKER
Nurse
(903) 885-3772
8640
JOANNA
FOSTER
Academic Specialist
(903) 885-3772
8625
ANGELA
FRANCE
Kindergarten
(903) 885-3772
-
ESTHER
GALL
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-3772
-
ROSSE
GUERRERO
Food Service
(903) 885-3772
8645
SUMMER
HAUERWAS
Grade 1
(903) 885-3772
-
CHASITY
HEBERT
Grade 3
(903) 885-3772
-
BRITTANY
HICKS
Grade 1
(903) 885-3772
-
KELLI
HUNT
Math Support Teacher
(903) 885-3772
-
BRITNI
JOHNSON
Grade 1
(903) 885-3772
-
DAMARCUS
JOHNSON
Library Aide
(903) 885-3772
-
TANDEE
LAIR
Special Ed. Resource
(903) 885-3772
-
KIMBLEY
LITTLETON
Grade 1
(903) 885-3772
-
DANETTE
LOVELADY
Music
(903) 885-3772
-
CHANDLER
MACEK
Kindergarten
(903) 885-3772
-
ASHLEY
MATTHEWS RAMIREZ
P.E.
(903) 885-3772
-
LINDSAY
MCCOY
Dyslexia Therapist
(903) 885-3772
-
CAMMIE
MCGRAW
Special Ed.
(903) 885-3772
-
KAYLA
MILLER EMERINE
Title I Aide
(903) 885-3772
-
SHERRIL
MILLSAP BROKMEYER
Title I Aide
(903) 885-3772
-
ANNABELL
NANCE
Title I Aide
(903) 885-3772
-
BRIANA
PETERSON
Kindergarten
(903) 885-3772
-
TINA
PHILLIPS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-3772
-
AYANA
PRYOR
Nurse Aide
(903) 885-3772
-
SHARA
RODEN
Counselor
(903) 885-3772
8620
EMILY
SIMPSON
Grade 2
(903) 885-3772
-
KASSANDRA
SMITH
Grade 2
(903) 885-3772
-
BILLIE
SPENCER
Food Service
(903) 885-3772
-
MISTY
TEER
Literacy Support
(903) 885-3772
-
BRENDA
WIES
Grade 2
(903) 885-3772
-
CARRISSA
WILLIAMS
Behavior Intervention
(903) 885-3772
-
CHRISTINA
ZETINO
Food Service
(903) 885-3772
-
Douglass ECLC
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
CHIANTI
ADAMS
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
VALLESHA
ADAMS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
BRITTANY
AGUILAR
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
EMILY
ALEXANDER
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
CRYSTAL
CERVANTES
Head Start 4 Bilingual
(903) 885-4516
-
CARRINGTON
CHANCELLOR
Pre-Kindergarten Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
DARLINE
CRUZ
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
CRISTINA
DELAROSA
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
ANGELA
EDWARDS
PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-4516
4100
EMILY
EMERINE
Head Start 3
(903) 885-4516
-
ANA
ESPINOZA
Food Service
(903) 885-4516
-
CARLA
FARMER
Food Service
(903) 885-4516
4145
TRACY
FLANERY
Early Childhood Special Ed.
(903) 885-4516
-
TONJIA
FLECKER
Food Service
(903) 885-4516
-
BRITTANY
FLETCHER
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
IVY
GILBREATH
Special Education
(903) 885-4516
4117
SHEILAH
HALE
Libarary Aide
(903) 885-4516
4130
AMBER
HARRIS
Head Start
(903) 885-4516
-
LUCIA
HICKMAN
Head Start 3
(903) 885-4516
-
BRENNA
JACKSON
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
ALIAH
JOHNSON
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
KARRI
KERBY
Head Start 4
(903) 885-4516
-
MIKI
KOON
Mental Health/Disabilities Spec.
(903) 885-4516
4115
KRISTEN
MARTIN
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
TAMMIE
MATTISON
Pre-Kindergarten
(903) 885-4516
-
RUTHIE
MAYERS
Head Start Health Extender
(903) 885-4516
4141
LESLIE
MCDOWELL
Head Start
(903) 885-4516
-
MARIA
MENDEZ
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
LINSEY
MOORE
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
BANY
PACHECO
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
LOIDA
PACHECO
Family Services Specialist
(903) 885-4516
4116
DLAYNE
PERKINS
Pre-Kindergarten
(903) 885-4516
-
SHELIA
PERRY
Pre-Kindergarten Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
NANCY
POTTS
Head Start 3
(903) 885-4516
-
AMANDA
RIDNER
Ed. Transition Specialist
(903) 885-4516
4180
SOFIA
ROMERO
Food Service
(903) 885-4516
-
SUZY
ROST
Physical Education
(903) 885-4516
4160
ADRIANA
SALAS
DLE Pre-Kindergarten
(903) 885-4516
-
ANGELIA
SANDERS
Pre-K Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
SARAH
SANT
Family Services Specialist
(903) 885-4516
4118
LISA
SAWYER
Nurse
(903) 885-4516
4140
PAMELA
SCOTT
SECRETARY
(903) 885-4516
4103
JULIA
SHADIX
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-4516
4120
JOY
SHING
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
LYDIA
SIFUENTES
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
SHERRY
SINCLAIR
Asst. Head Start Dir.
(903) 885-4516
4135
AMMY
SOLIS
Pre-Kindergarten Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
MELISSA
SPENCER
Head Start 4
(903) 885-4516
-
MORGAN
SPENCER
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
MARY
TAYLOR
Academic Secretary
(903) 885-4516
4101
RITA
TAYLOR
Family Services Specialist
(903) 885-4516
4181
TOSHA
UTT
Pre-Kindergarten
(903) 885-4516
-
SONIA
VALLES
Head Start Aide
(903) 885-4516
-
KATHERINE
WALLACE
Head Start 3
(903) 885-4516
-
MONICA
WEEKS
Head Start 3
(903) 885-4516
-
KELLY
WISER
Campus Police Officer
(903) 885-4516
4125
High School
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
TARVARIS
ABRON
Campus Police
(903) 885-2158
2226
VANESSA
ABRON
ASST. PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-2158
2202
LUDIVINA
ADAIR
Science
(903) 885-2158
-
JAVIER
AGUAYO
Spanish / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
TIMOTHY
AGUILLON
Math / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
STEVEN
ALLEMANG
Science
(903) 885-2158
-
COURTNEY
ANGLIN
Special Ed. Coordinator
(903) 885-2158
2412
LAUREN
ARDEN
Culinary Arts
(903) 885-2158
-
JENNY
ARLEDGE
CTE DIRECTOR
(903) 885-2158
2203
LINDSEY
ARTHUR
Agricultural Science
(903) 885-2158
-
JOEL
BAILEY
Business
(903) 885-2158
-
MYLISSA
BAILEY
English
(903) 885-2158
-
LINETTE
BANKS
Special Ed.
(903) 885-2158
-
CARLA
BAXLEY
English
(903) 885-2158
-
ELIZABETH
BIALECKI
BAND
(903) 885-2158
2261
MARTHA
BILBREY
Science
(903) 885-2158
-
CARRIE
BOHMAN
Math
(903) 885-2158
-
BETTY
BOWEN
Food Service
(903) 885-2158
-
LANCE
BRANDENBURGH
Spanish
(903) 885-2158
-
CARLA
BUCK
Special Ed.
(903) 885-2158
-
ERIC
BUCK
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
JENNIFER
BUNCH
English
(903) 885-2158
-
JOHNA
BURCHFIELD
Administrative Assistant
(903) 885-2158
2211
DONALD
BUTLER
History/Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
CODY
CARNS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
EMILY
CARNS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
TAMMY
CARRELL
Athletic Trainer
(903) 885-2158
2290
DAVID
CARRILLO
History / Coach
(903) 885-2158
2297
STEPHEN
CARTER
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-2158
2201
GLYNDA
CHESTER
Campus Police Chief
(903) 885-2158
2225
KEENAN
CLAYTON
Sub Teacher / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
AMANDA
COCHRAN
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
ELIZABETH
COLE
Choir
(903) 885-2158
2262
CAROL
COWLEY
Counselor
(903) 885-2158
2221
DOMINGA
CRUZ
Food Service
(903) 885-2158
-
CHRISTINA
DAVIS
Family & Consumer Science
(903) 885-2158
-
ERICA
DELLEY
Teacher / Girl's Basketball
(903) 885-2158
-
JEREMY
DELORGE
Math / Head Boy's Golf
(903) 885-2158
-
MEREDITH
DIAL
Dance / Drill Team Instructor
(903) 885-2158
2309
JENNIFER
DICK
Secretary
(903) 885-2158
2216
PHILIP
DICK
Art
(903) 885-2158
2264
BAILEY
DORNER
Math / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
DEREK
DRIVER
PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-2158
2200
TRENT
EASLEY
IPC / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
CECELIA
ECHOLS
Special Ed.
(903) 885-2158
2413
ERIN
ECHOLS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
SPENCER
EMMERT
BAND DIRECTOR
(903) 885-2158
2260
MADISON
FAIN
English
(903) 885-2158
-
RACHEL
FINNEY
French
(903) 885-2158
-
BRANDY
FISHER
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
HEATH
GAMMILL
Construction Teacher
(903) 885-2158
2254
MARIA
GARCIA-HIDALGO
Special Ed.
(903) 885-2158
-
PAULA
GARRETT
Secretary
(903) 885-2158
2212
LOU
GEBEL
Auto/Construction
(903) 885-2158
-
LAURA
GEESLIN
Food Service
(903) 885-2158
-
GERALD
GRAFTON
Math
(903) 885-2158
-
HANNAH
GRAVES
Special Ed.
(903) 885-2158
-
BRANDY
GRIFFIN
English
(903) 885-2158
-
ANGELA
GRIMES
504 Coordinator
(903) 885-2158
2227
ASHLEY
HALL
English
(903) 885-2158
-
JERROD
HAMMACK
History / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
TAYLOR
HARDEN
Math
(903) 885-2158
-
LESLIE
HARRED
Counselor
(903) 885-2158
2307
TALISA
HARRIS
ESL
(903) 885-2158
-
PAULA
HASS
Business / Marketing
(903) 885-2158
2708
GAIL
HERMAN
English
(903) 885-2158
-
ROSS
HICKS
Special Ed. / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
SHELLEY
HODGES
English
(903) 885-2158
-
JOHN
HOLLAND
Agriculture
(903) 885-2158
-
JACQUELINE
JACKSON
Food Service
(903) 885-2158
-
DONNA
JAMES
Police Secretary
(903) 885-2158
2213
CASEY
JETER
Social Studies / Coach
(903) 885-2158
2709
AMY
JUMPER
ACADEMIC SPECIALIST
(903) 885-2158
2204
CAROLINE
KENEALY
Science
(903) 885-2158
-
JAMIE
LADD
Counselor
(903) 885-2158
2220
PATTI
LAEDING
English
(903) 885-2158
-
KRISTOPHER
LUCE
Tech Theatre
(903) 885-2158
2702
JOHN
LUPER
Agriculture
(903) 885-2158
-
RENEE
MAEKER
Spanish
(903) 885-2158
-
KARLA
MARTINEZ
HSTE
(903) 885-2158
2712
JERRICK
MASSENBURGE
Nutrition/Dollars/Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
KENDALL
MATHIS
Social Studies / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
BEVERLY
MAYO
Nurse
(903) 885-2158
2240
KURT
MCCAIN
Math / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
CAROL
MCCHESNEE
SECRETARY
(903) 885-2158
2214
TODD
MCCOY
Math
(903) 885-2158
-
MICHAEL
MEADOR
Athletic Facility Manager
(903) 885-2158
2274
MINDY
MEADOR
LIBRARIAN
(903) 885-2158
2230
KAYTLIN
MEADOWS
Science
(903) 885-2158
-
SALVADOR
MEJIA
Spanish / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
MADISON
MILLSAP
English
(903) 885-2158
-
YOLANDA
MORALES HALL
Special Ed.
(903) 885-2158
-
STEVEN
MORENO
Math / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
TERI
MORTON
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
ELIZABETH
MOSS
English
(903) 885-2158
2710
MATTHEW
NEWCOMER
World Geography/Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
MISTY
NOTTINGHAM
Special Ed. Aide/Connections
(903) 885-2158
-
SANDRA
NOWLIN
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
JEREMY
OFFUTT
Social Studies / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
LORY
OWEN
Science
(903) 885-2158
-
CARLA
OWENS
Testing Coordinator
(903) 885-2158
2222
CHRIS
OWENS
SAC
(903) 885-2158
-
GREG
OWENS
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
(903) 885-2158
2270
JORDAN
OWENS
Audio/Video Production
(903) 885-2158
-
MORGAN
OWENS
Science
(903) 885-2158
-
ASHLEY
PAINTER
Math
(903) 885-2158
-
NEAL
PARSONS
Economics / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
CASEY
PEDERSON
A&P / Forensics
(903) 885-2158
-
JORDYN
PENNINGTON
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
BRENDA
PEREZ
Special Education
(903) 885-2158
-
JOSHUA
PEUGH
Special Education
(903) 885-2158
-
MELISSA
PEUGH
English
(903) 885-2158
-
STEVEN
PROCTOR
Band Admin. Assistant
(903) 885-2158
2261
CARLOS
RAMIREZ
Spanish / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
SYLVIA
RAMOS
ESL Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
MICHAEL
RAVE
History
(903) 885-2158
-
WINI
REAM
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
KACYE
REDFEARN
Registrar
(903) 885-2158
2215
MICHAEL
RHODES
Auto Tech
(903) 885-2158
-
AMY
RIDNER
HST Teacher
(903) 885-2158
-
DEMETRA
ROBINSON
CTE Law Teacher
(903) 885-2158
2706
HEATH
ROBINSON
Business Technology
(903) 885-2158
-
TYRICK
ROLLISON
PE Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
BRANDON
SHAVER
PE / Boy's Basketball
(903) 885-2158
2296
BRANDON
SHURTLEFF
Innovative Tech. Specialist
(903) 885-2158
2232
BRUCE
SILMAN
Social Studies / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
EASTON
SILMAN
Social Studies / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
COURTNEY
SINGLETON
Special Ed.
(903) 885-2158
-
LYNN
SMITH
Business
(903) 885-2158
2707
WHITNEY
SPIGENER
Math
(903) 885-2158
-
JASON
STEPHENSON
Special Ed. / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
LACIE
STRACENER
HST Teacher
(903) 885-2158
-
DEBRA
STRIBLING
Family & Consumer Science
(903) 885-2158
-
CHRIS
TALMADGE
Food Service
(903) 885-2158
-
KEVIN
TANTON
Math
(903) 885-2158
-
REGINALD
THOMAS
Culinary Arts
(903) 885-2158
-
LINDA
THOMPSON
Special Ed. Aide/Connections
(903) 885-2158
-
TAYLOR
THOMPSON
Agriculture
(903) 885-2158
-
MEGAN
TINGLE
Graphic Design
(903) 885-2158
-
ROSA
UGALDE
Food Service
(903) 885-2158
-
ALEXI
UPTON
Math / Soccer Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
JAMIE
VANWINKLE
Social Studies
(903) 885-2158
-
REGINA
VAUGHN
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
JENNIFER
VIRGEL
Special Ed.
(903) 885-2158
-
AMBER
WARREN
Art
(903) 885-2158
2263
CYNTHIA
WELCH
Fine Arts Coordinator
(903) 885-2158
2713
ZAKARIUS
WELLS
CCP Lab / Coach
(903) 885-2158
-
WENDY
WHITE
Special Ed. Connections
(903) 885-2158
1331
MIKO
WICKWARE
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
JOHN
WILDER
CTE
(903) 885-2158
-
KALEY
WILLIAMS
Science
(903) 885-2158
-
JARRET
WILSON
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-2158
2250
KAYLEE
WOOD
Science
(903) 885-2158
-
LESHA
WOODARD
Theatre Arts
(903) 885-2158
-
MARIA
WOODS
Food Service
(903) 885-2158
-
ALICIA
WRIGHT
Food Service
(903) 885-2158
-
KIP
WRIGHT
Special Ed.
(903) 885-2158
-
LATOYA
WRIGHT
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
JAMIE
YOUNG
Library Aide
(903) 885-2158
-
MATT
YOUNG
Math / Coach
(903) 885-2158
2280
Maintenance
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
MICHAEL
CLEM
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
MIKE
CLEVELAND
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
ROBERT
FLEWELLING
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
CYNTHIA
HOLLINS
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
TOM
HUIE
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
STEVE
JORDAN
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
JOHN
KIRKPATRICK
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
MARTHA
LUNA
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
JOSE
MACIAS
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
SANFORD
SHELL
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
BUTCH
SMITH
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
KATHY
TUCKER
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
JOHN
WHIDDON
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
RAY
YOUNG
Maintenance Worker
(903) 885-2153
-
Middle School
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
TOBIAS
ADAMS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
JENNIFER
ALLEN
Special Ed.
(903) 885-7741
-
AMY
ANDERSON
Read 180
(903) 885-7741
-
JESSICA
ARNOLD
Library Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
DUSTIN
BARRETT
English
(903) 885-7741
-
RITA
BEVILL
Food Service
(903) 885-7741
-
JOSEPH
BOEDIGHEIMER
Academic Specialist
(903) 885-7741
3303
SARA
BROWN
Campus Secretary
(903) 885-7741
3311
NATOSHA
BURNS
Math Grade 8
(903) 885-7741
-
JERRY
BURTON
Texas History
(903) 885-7741
-
KIMBERLY
CHISOM
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
BRYAN
COLE
STEAM Teacher
(903) 885-7741
-
DANIELLE
COOKSEY
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
LAWSON
CROOK
ISS / Behavior Intervention
(903) 885-7741
3332
MYSHONI
CROOK
Special Ed.
(903) 885-7741
-
JILL
CRUMP
Grade 6 ELAR
(903) 885-7741
-
ALMA
DEL CASTILLO
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
JEFFREY
DENTON
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
MANDI
DENTON
Special Ed.
(903) 885-7741
-
SEAN
DITTO
Special Ed.
(903) 885-7741
-
TAMMY
FAULKS
Food Service
(903) 885-7741
-
CATHERINE
FERGURSON
Special Ed.
(903) 885-7741
-
ALLISON
FINCHER
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
EDDI
FLORES
PE / Coach
(903) 885-7741
-
LEE
FRAZIER
Special Ed. Co-Teach
(903) 885-7741
-
MICHELLE
FUSELIER
Special Ed.
(903) 885-7741
-
STEVEN
FUTCH
History / Coach
(903) 885-7741
-
LUCIANO
GALLO
ESL Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
SHELBY
GAMMILL
Grade 7 Math
(903) 885-7741
-
KAY
GARRETT
Science
(903) 885-7741
-
HEATHER
GARRISON
PEIMS CLERK
(903) 885-7741
3312
JEFFREY
GARZA
Asst. Band Director
(903) 885-7741
-
MARCOS
GARZA
Athletic Trainer
(903) 885-7741
-
KAYLA
GENTRY
Grade 7 Math
(903) 885-7741
-
JESSICA
GILBERT
Grade 8 ELAR
(903) 885-7741
-
SARAH
GILES
Grade 8 Math
(903) 885-7741
-
CHANTA
GIVENS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
HAYLEY
GLENN
Science
(903) 885-7741
-
JADA
GOODSON
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
ZACHARY
GRIFFIN
Assistant Band Director
(903) 885-7741
-
TRACI
HAIRE
Grade 7 Science
(903) 885-7741
-
AMY
HARDEN
History
(903) 885-7741
-
DANA
HARP
Science
(903) 885-7741
-
JEFF
HARRIS
History
(903) 885-7741
-
MARTHA
HATCHER
History
(903) 885-7741
-
KIM
HAYES
Food Service
(903) 885-7741
-
KATHY
HEWETT
SAC/ISS Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
BREANNA
HODGES
P.E. / Coach
(903) 885-7741
-
THELMA
HODGES
Grade 8 Science
(903) 885-7741
-
KELLY
HOLLOMAN
Science
(903) 885-7741
-
CRYSTA
HOOKER
Nurse
(903) 885-7741
-
RUANNE
HORTON
Dyslexia
(903) 885-7741
-
BROOKE
HOWARD
English / GT
(903) 885-7741
3373
SUE ELLEN
HURLEY
Science
(903) 885-7741
-
MONICA
HURTADO
Food Service
(903) 885-7741
-
KIMBERLY
ISONHOOD
English
(903) 885-7741
-
PATTY
ISONHOOD
ELAR
(903) 885-7741
-
ASHANTI
IVERY
P.E. / Coach
(903) 885-7741
-
MARSHA
JACKSON
Special Education
(903) 885-7741
-
KAREN
JOLLY
Grade 7 ELAR
(903) 885-7741
-
HANNAH
KIRBY
Strings
(903) 885-7741
-
RICHARD
KIRBY
Counselor
(903) 885-7741
3320
ADRIENNE
LILLEY
Grade 7 ELAR
(903) 885-7741
-
TONYA
LOFTICE
Innovative Learning Specialist
(903) 885-7741
3350
AARON
LOVELADY
Choir
(903) 885-7741
-
ASHLEIGH
LUKE
Art
(903) 885-7741
-
SENOR
MANGON
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
TONY
MARTINEZ
Tennis
(903) 885-7741
-
BRANDI
MCCAIN
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
CASSIDY
MCCLURE
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
TREVOR
MCCLURE
History
(903) 885-7741
-
TERRI
MCCOY
Science
(903) 885-7741
-
ANGELA
MCCRARY
Read 180
(903) 885-7741
-
MATTHEW
MCCRAY
History
(903) 885-7741
-
PATRICIA
MILLER
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
PEGGY
MILLER
Food Service
(903) 885-7741
-
ZULEYMA
MIRANDA ROCHA
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
KAREN
MOORE
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
RHONDA
MORELAND
Food Service
(903) 885-7741
-
SHEALEE
MORGAN
English
(903) 885-7741
-
JOSHUA
NEILL
PE / Girl's Coach
(903) 885-7741
-
BRYNN
OFFUTT
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
JANELSA
OROZCO
ELAR Grade 8
(903) 885-7741
-
NADIA
OROZCO
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
JORDAN
ORTLOFF
Art
(903) 885-7741
-
NICKIE
PANNELL
PE / Girl's Coach
(903) 885-7741
-
TAMMY
PEARSON
Attendance Clerk
(903) 885-7741
3310
SARAH
PENCE
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
TRACIE
PENNY
Grade 6 ELAR
(903) 885-7741
-
KARINA
PEREZ
ELAR Grade 6
(903) 885-7741
-
AMY
PETERS
Special Education
(903) 885-7741
-
JESSICA
PHILLIPS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
AMY
PINNELL
Librarian
(903) 885-7741
-
BRITTANY
PREAS
Counselor
(903) 885-7741
3321
ADRIAIN
PRUITT
Campus Police Officer
(903) 885-7741
3325
GINA
ROACH
Food Service
(903) 885-7741
-
BRITTANY
ROBINETT
Band Director
(903) 885-7741
-
LAUREN
ROBINSON
English
(903) 885-7741
-
LUCERO
RODRIGUEZ
Food Service
(903) 885-7741
-
ANGELA
ROWELL
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
CHASITY
ROY
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
KERRY
ROY
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
GERSON
SALVATOREH
ESL Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
JANA
SATTERFIELD
Special Education
(903) 885-7741
-
JENA
SATTERFIELD
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
TERRY
SATTERFIELD
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
JEREMY
SCROGGINS
Testing Coordinator
(903) 885-7741
3301
LACRISHA
SHIMP
Receptionist
(903) 885-7741
3313
KELLY
SHUTT
Computer Science
(903) 885-7741
-
CHRISTI
SINGLETON
English
(903) 885-7741
-
KYLIE
SINGLETON GARMON
Special Ed. Co-Teach
(903) 885-7741
-
BILL
SPATARO
Math
(903) 885-7741
-
JOHNATHAN
STEVENSON
Technology Specialist
(903) 885-7741
3370
CODY
TAYLOR
PE / Coach
(903) 885-7741
-
TINA
THOMAS
English
(903) 885-7741
-
LANCE
THOMPSON
History
(903) 885-7741
-
TAYLOR
THORSEN
Science
(903) 885-7741
-
TINA
TIPPS
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
HEATHER
VELEZ
At Risk Aide
(903) 885-7741
-
RYAN
WATTS
ASST PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-7741
3301
LISA
WEBB
Grade 8 ELAR
(903) 885-7741
-
ASHLEE
WELLS
History Grade 6
(903) 885-7741
-
ALYSIA
WHITE
Math Grade 6
(903) 885-7741
-
JENA
WILLIAMS
PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-7741
3300
KAREN
WILLIS
ASST PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-7741
3302
TRAVIS
WILLOUGHBY
PE / Coach
(903) 885-7741
-
Rowena Johnson Primary
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
MAKESHA
ANDERSON
Custodian
(903) 885-4550
-
KARA
ARGENBRIGHT
Literacy Support
(903) 885-4550
8750
TRECIA
BACK
Grade 2
(903) 885-4550
-
LISA
BARCLAY
Academic Secretary
(903) 885-4550
-
CARY
BARNETT
CAMPUS POLICE
(903) 885-4550
-
KARLA
BURNET
Grade 3
(903) 885-4550
-
DENISE
BYBEE
Physical Education
(903) 885-4550
-
MISTY
CLINE
Library Aide
(903) 885-4550
-
CHANDRA
CRAWFORD
Principal
(903) 885-4550
8700
LINDA
CROUCH
Secretary
(903) 885-4550
8701
ERICA
FIERST
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-4550
-
CARSON
FOLMAR
Grade 1
(903) 885-4550
-
XENIA
FRANCO
Grade 1
(903) 885-4550
-
DONNA
GAMMILL
Food Service
(903) 885-4550
-
KIMBERLEA
GILLEM
Math Support Teacher
(903) 885-4550
-
AMBER
HARMON
Music
(903) 885-4550
-
BECKY
HICKS
Nurse
(903) 885-4550
8740
PAMELA
HOOTEN
Title I Aide
(903) 885-4550
-
JAMILYN
HUNT
Grade 2
(903) 885-4550
-
HARLEY
KERBY
Title I Aide
(903) 885-4550
-
MELINDA
KILE
Food Service
(903) 885-4550
-
MARY
LAW
Food Service
(903) 885-4550
-
JADY
MARTIN
Title I Aide
(903) 885-4550
-
MATTHEW
MILES
Special Ed. Resource
(903) 885-4550
-
ANNA
MILLER
Grade 2
(903) 885-4550
-
DUSTIN
MORGAN
Academic Specialist
(903) 885-4550
8737
MELINDA
PAGE
Kindergarten
(903) 885-4550
-
CHRISTIE
PHILLIPS
COUNSELOR
(903) 885-4550
-
KRISTIN
POTTS
Grade 1
(903) 885-4550
-
JAMIE
RHOADES
Grade 2
(903) 885-4550
-
MEGHAN
RICKER
Kindergarten
(903) 885-4550
-
LOGAN
SCOTT
Title I Aide
(903) 885-4550
-
KACI
SMITH
Kindergarten
(903) 885-4550
-
KIMBERLY
SMITH
Grade 3
(903) 885-4550
-
BONNIE
SPENCER
Food Service
(903) 885-4550
-
AMY
TANTON
Grade 1
(903) 885-4550
-
AMANDA
THOMPSON
Dyslexia
(903) 885-4550
-
HOLLY
THOMPSON
Special Ed. Resource
(903) 885-4550
-
WHITNEY
VAUGHAN
Grade 3
(903) 885-4550
-
AMY
VOSS
Grade 3
(903) 885-4550
-
MARGIE
WILLIAMS
Custodian
(903) 885-4550
-
MYSTIE
WILSON
Kindergarten
(903) 885-4550
-
Special Services
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
LYNDSAY
ANDERSON
Team Supervisor/LSSP
(903) 885-6230
1315
BRANDI
BOLES
Educational Diagnostician
(903) 885-6230
1316
ROBIN
CASTRO
Secretary
(903) 885-6230
1301
LACY
COKER
Speech Language Pathologist
(903) 885-6230
1312
KENDRA
DANIEL
V.I. Teacher (part-time)
(903) 885-6230
1303
ANDI
HINTON
Educational Diagnostician
(903) 885-6230
1318
JENNIFER
HOLT
Speech Language Pathologist
(903) 885-6230
1314
KEVIN
JENKINS
Transition Coord./Child Find
(903) 885-6230
1310
SUSAN
JOHNSTON
Director
(903) 885-6230
1300
RACHEL
KISTLER
Special Programs Specialist
(903) 885-6230
1307
AMBER
LANDERS
Ed. Diagnostician
(903) 885-6230
1321
MARIA
MARTINEZ
SEMS Clerk/Secretary
(903) 885-6230
-
HALEIGH
MILLER
VI Aide / Clerk
(903) 885-6230
1304
HALEY
PAPEZ
LSSP
(903) 885-6230
1322
BRYNN
PARKER
Speech Language Pathology Asst.
(903) 885-6230
1313
BLAKE
ROGERS
LSSP
(903) 885-6230
1320
CHRISTINA
SHADIX
LSSP
(903) 885-6230
1319
JENNIFER
SPENCER
Speech Language Pathologist
(903) 885-6230
1311
CYDNEY
WILLIAMS
V.I. Teacher / O&M Specialist
(903) 885-6230
1306
MARY ANN
WILLIAMS
Ed. Diagnostician
(903) 885-6230
1317
ELVIA
ZUNIGA
Records Clerk/Secretary
(903) 885-6230
1302
SSES
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
SILVESTA
ALEXANDER
Grade 5 Math
(903) 885-8466
-
CARMEN
ALVAREZ
Food Service
(903) 885-8466
-
ELAINE
ANDERSON
Food Service
(903) 885-8466
-
ASHLEY
ASH
Grade 4 DLE Math
(903) 885-8466
-
PAMELA
ASH
Counselor
(903) 885-8466
-
PAULA
BARNETT
Dyslexia
(903) 885-8466
-
SHERRY
BAUGH
Grade 4 Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
-
JUDY
BEAM
Food Service
(903) 885-8466
-
BARBARA
BLOODGOOD
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
SHELLEY
BURTON
Grade 5 DLE ELAR
(903) 885-8466
-
JOANNA
BYRD
Grade 4 ELAR/SS
(903) 885-8466
-
JARET
CARMONA
Title I Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
LISSETH
CARMONA
Bilingual Instructional Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
FRANCES
CHARLTON
Grade 5 Math
(903) 885-8466
-
PAULIANNE
CHESTER
Behavior Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
MIRANDA
COLEMAN
Grade 5 Science
(903) 885-8466
-
SUSAN
COOK
Math Interventionist
(903) 885-8466
-
PATRICIA
COOPER
Behavior Interventionist
(903) 885-8466
-
KODEANN
CRAWFORD
Grade 5 Special Education
(903) 885-8466
-
MARIEKE
DEWITTE
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
CARLA
DIXON
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
MELINDA
DIXON
Literacy Support
(903) 885-8466
-
KARLEY
EASLEY
Grade 4 ELAR/SS
(903) 885-8466
-
JENNIFER
FARRAR WALTERS
Grade 5 Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
-
SHARON
FERGUSON
Title I Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
HOLLY
FOLMAR
PRINCIPAL
(903) 885-8466
5500
WILLIAM
GADDIS
Campus Police
(903) 885-8466
5571
ELIAS
GARCIA
Bilingual Instructional Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
DEBRA
GARNER
Nurse
(903) 885-8466
5540
SHELBY
GIBSON
Librarian
(903) 885-8466
-
LORI
GREEN
Grade 4 Math
(903) 885-8466
-
CARRAH
GRIFFITH
Specia Ed. Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
JENNIFER
GRUBBS
Grade 5 Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
-
JESSICA
HALL
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
ROBIN
HALL
Grade 4 Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
-
CARLA
HARPER
Title I Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
TISSHA
HARRIS
Grade 5 ELAR/SS
(903) 885-8466
-
AMANDA
HIGGINBOTHAM
Grade 5 Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
-
STEPHANIE
HUGHES
SECRETARY
(903) 885-8466
5501
KAREN
JASMER
Special Ed. Math
(903) 885-8466
-
MELISSA
JOHNSON
Grade 5 ELAR
(903) 885-8466
-
STEVE
JOHNSON
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
KAREN
KERNS
SECRETARY
(903) 885-8466
5504
ALISA
KULAK
Grade 4 Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
-
KERRI
LANE
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
CAIN
LANGHOFF
Grade 4 ELAR/SS
(903) 885-8466
-
JIMMY
MARR
Technology Asst.
(903) 885-8466
5552
MARIA
MARTINEZ
Grade 5 DLE Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
1308
SONYA
MATHEWS
Grade 5 ELAR
(903) 885-8466
-
HAYLEY
MCKINNEY
Grade 5 ELAR
(903) 885-8466
-
JASMINE
MEJIA
Grade 5 Math / Science
(903) 885-8466
-
MARIA
MENDEZ
Grade 4 DLE SLAR/SS/ELAR
(903) 885-8466
-
ALLISON
MIESSE
Behavior Interventionist
(903) 885-8466
5553
JENNIFER
MOORE
Elementary Library Assistant
(903) 885-8466
-
KAREN
MORELAND
Grade 4 Science
(903) 885-8466
-
VICTORIA
MURILLO
Food Service
(903) 885-8466
-
DAKESHA
NASH
Grade 4 Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
-
VICKI
NUGENT
Grade 4 Read/Writing/SS
(903) 885-8466
-
LAUREN
OBRYANT
Grade 5 ELAR / SS
(903) 885-8466
-
LEXI
OVERLY
Grade 4 Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
-
ERICK
PEREZ
Instructional Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
MACKENZIE
PETTIT
Grade 5 ELAR/SS
(903) 885-8466
-
SASHA
POSEY
Academic Specialist
(903) 885-8466
5502
LAUREN
PRICE
Grade 4 ELAR
(903) 885-8466
-
SARA
PRICE
P.E.
(903) 885-8466
5555
SHARON
PRYOR
Food Service
(903) 885-8466
-
TAWNETTE
RAMSEY
Special Ed.
(903) 885-8466
-
KIMBERLY
RHODES
Grade 4 Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
-
BECKY
RINGLER-ENDSLEY
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
MELINA
RIVERA
Title I Instructional Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
LEISHA
ROBERTS
Computer Lab Aide.
(903) 885-8466
-
ASHLEY
RODRIGUEZ
Special Ed. Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
CHRISTINE
ROGERS
Grade 4 Sped. Inclusion
(903) 885-8466
-
YENI
SANCHEZ
RTI/Testing/504 Clerk
(903) 885-8466
-
JILL
SAPAUGH
Grade 5 ELAR
(903) 885-8466
-
SHAILYNN
SCHAEFER
Special Ed.
(903) 885-8466
-
JULIE
SILMAN
Instructional Interventionist
(903) 885-8466
5531
JACY
SORLEY
Grade 5 Math/Science
(903) 885-8466
-
TIFFANY
SPIGNER
Instructional Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
MARCIE
STEWART
Grade 4 Special Ed.
(903) 885-8466
-
SANDY
STIDHAM
Academic Specialist
(903) 885-8466
5503
TERESA
SWEELY
Library Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
ANGEL
TAVERA
PE Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
RACHEL
TUBB
Grade 4 ELAR
(903) 885-8466
-
NONA
TURNER
Food Service
(903) 885-8466
-
MEGAN
WIGGINS
Grade 4 ELAR
(903) 885-8466
-
KRISTY
WILLIAMS
Special Ed. Self-Cont. Aide
(903) 885-8466
-
HOLLY
WILLIS
Grade 5 Reading Intervention
(903) 885-8466
-
JENNIFER
YOUNG
Music
(903) 885-8466
-
Transportation
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
TERESA
AFLLEJE
BUS DRIVER
(903) 885-2153
-
JOE
ANDERSON
BUS DRIVER
(903) 885-2153
-
JAMES
BIGGERSTAFF
BUS DRIVER
(903) 885-2153
-
SHERRY
BONEWELL
BUS DRIVER
(903) 885-2153
-
JEAN
CALDWELL
BUS DRIVER
(903) 885-2153
-
MISTY
DOOLEY
BUS DRIVER
(903) 885-2153
-
RAYMOND
LANGSTON
BUS DRIVER
(903) 885-2153
-
JAMES
LLOYD
BUS DRIVER
(903) 885-2153
-
KRIS
NOTTINGHAM
MECHANIC
(903) 885-2153
-
ROWDY
SACHS
BUS DRIVER
(903) 885-2153
-
DANETTE
SEARS
BUSDRIVER
(903) 885-2153
-
BRENDA
SMITH
SHOP ASSISTANT
(903) 885-2153
-
VICTOR
ZUNIGA
MECHANIC
(903) 885-2153
-
Travis Primary
First Name
Last Name
Email Address
Position
Phone Number
Ext
LILY
ARAGON
Grade 1 DLE
(903) 885-5246
-
RACHEL
BASSHAM
Food Service
(903) 885-5246
-
SERRA
BREWER
Grade 3 DLE
(903) 885-5246
-
LISSETTE
CRU